NIM:D95710343
NIM:D95710270
NIM:D96710664
NIM:D95710418
NIM:D9940543
NIM:D9158787
NIM:D20040741
NIM:D9940351
NIM:D98511554
NIM:D9940627
NIM:D9940617
NIM:D98511619
NIM:D97711234
NIM:D96710769
NIM:D97711207
NIM:D97711196
NIM:C98511805
NIM:C98511796
NIM:D98511714
NIM:D9940192
NIM:D20040669
NIM:D9940452
NIM:D97711190
NIM:D98511700
NIM:D98511669
NIM:D98511677
NIM:D20040662
NIM:D20040655
NIM:D9940597
NIM:D9940530
NIM:D9940430
NIM:D98511732
NIM:D20014934
NIM:D9940560
NIM:D98511735
NIM:D97711045
NIM:D97711284
NIM:D9940650
NIM:D97711233
NIM:D97711200
NIM:B97711445
NIM:B97711436
NIM:B98511840
NIM:B20020043
NIM:B9920056
NIM:D20040606
NIM:D20040611
NIM:D9940216
NIM:D9940220
NIM:D20040241