NIM 14111110091
NIM: 1411142086
NIM:E20050902
NIM:E20050901
NIM:D96710805
NIM:D96710885
NIM:D98511518
NIM:D98511823
NIM:E9950738
NIM:C97711400
NIM:C9930092
NIM:B98511830
Judul asli : as-siyasah asy-syariyyah fii ishlahir raai war raiyyah.
Judul asli: the al-Quran : basic teachings.