NIM:D97711403
NIM:D96710788
NIM:D9259237
NIM:d96710780
NIM:D96710884
NIM:D20014311
NIM:D50240051
NIM:D50240098
NIM:D50240101
NIM:D50240099
NIM:D20040227
NIM:D20014269
NIM:D50240058
NIM:D20014480
NIM:D9940211
NIM:D20040315
NIM:D50240176
NIM:D20014620
NIM:D20014353
NIM:D50240102
NIM:D50240078
NIM:D-20040587
NIM:D9940238
NIM:D9940268
NIM:D9940236
NIM:D20040237
NIM:D20014358
NIM:D20040299
NIM:D20014318
NIM:D9940139
NIM:D50240027
NIM:D9940246
NIM:D20015006
NIM:D50240040
NIM:D20014319
NIM:D20040362
NIM:D50240123
NIM:D50240118
NIM:D50240133
NIM:D20014338
NIM:D9940328
NIM:D9940219
NIM:D98511762
NIM:D50240066
NIM:D20040343
NIM:D20014228
NIM:D97710997
NIM:D97711508
NIM:D95710337
NIM:D98511754