NIM:D97711234
NIM:D96710769
NIM:D9940192
NIM:D20040669
NIM:D20040662
NIM:D9940597
NIM:D9940530
NIM:D20014934
NIM:D9940560
NIM:D97711045
NIM:D9940650
NIM:D20040606
NIM:D20040611
NIM:D20040241
Judul asli: Accelerated learning for the 21st century.
Judul asli: Accelerated learning for the 21st century.