NIM:D20014702
NIM:D20014685
NIM:D96710882
NIM:D20014694
NIM:D20040290
NIM:D9940536
NIM:D20014778
NIM:D95710345
NIM:D50341135
NIM:D9940513
NIM:D98511539
NIM:D98511545
NIM:D96710800
NIM:D96710955
NIM:D98511584
NIM:D98511465
NIM:D96710721
NIM:D96710796
NIM:d96710675
NIM:D96710650
NIM:D96710680
NIM:96710672
NIM:D96710632
NIM:D9479833
NIM:D98511567
NIM:D97711065
NIM:D95710429
NIM:D98511579
NIM:D9940325
NIM:D98511480
NIM:D95710273
NIM:D9940105
NIM:D97711027
NIM:D97710965
NIM:D98511550
NIM:D98511466
NIM:D98511459
NIM:D95710408
NIM:D96710165
NIM:D98511477
NIM:D97710987
NIM:D97711038
NIM:D98511497
NIM:D98511468
NIM:D98511582
NIM:D97711058
NIM:D96710755
NIM:d9940222
NIM:D98511462
NIM:D97711083