NIM:E20050903
NIM:D20014653
NIM:E50250015
NIM:E50250003
NIM:E50250021
NIM:D50240300
NIM:D20014235
NIM:D50240015
NIM:E9950738
Judul Asli: The human face of psychology.
Judul Asli: The human face of psychology.
Judul asli: Auditing, an integrated approach.